Investing Profile
Steve Wilson
Your Intro Paths to Steve Wilson
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Networks Steve is a member of
Hotmail Network
5844 CONNECTIONS
Hotmail Network
5844 CONNECTIONS
Hotmail Network
5844 CONNECTIONS
Hotmail Network
5844 CONNECTIONS
Hotmail Network
5844 CONNECTIONS
Find Steve Wilson on
cbCurrent Investing Position
Outlier Ventures General Partner
Investment Range
$100K - $5.0M
Sweet Spot
$1.5M
Steve Wilson is on these Sector & Stage Rankings
Steve Wilson's Experience
Managing Director Filippo Fochi SpAPresent
Trading Platform Manager Filippo Fochi SpAPresent
Sales Manager Filippo Fochi SpAPresent
Enterprise Architecture and SOA Practice Director DXC ConnectPresent
Strategic Accounts Director DXC ConnectPresent
Founder and Architect of the Decentralised Keiretsu (DK) Filippo Fochi SpAPresent
Partner Filippo Fochi SpAPresent
Managing Director HotmailPresent
Trading Platform Manager HotmailPresent
Sales Executive InterXPresent
Sales Manager ValtechPresent
Sales Manager HotmailPresent
Sales Operations Director DXC ConnectPresent
CEO ReplyPresent
CEO CapgeminiPresent
Vice President - Strategic Advisor to Chairman / CEO Capgemini ANZ CapgeminiPresent
General Partner Outlier VenturesPresent
Founder and Architect of the Decentralised Keiretsu (DK) HotmailPresent
Partner HotmailPresent
Steve Wilson's Education
University of Auckland BCom Economics. Marketing, Japanese
The University of Auckland BCom Economics. Marketing, Japanese
Investors who invest with Steve Wilson
Sign in with Google →Scouts & Angels Affiliated With Steve Wilson
Sign in with Google →