Investing Profile
Rony Sztamfater
Your Intro Paths to Rony Sztamfater
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Networks Rony is a member of
Hotmail Network
4883 CONNECTIONS
Universidade de São Paulo Network
57 CONNECTIONS
Find Rony Sztamfater on
cbRony Sztamfater is on these Sector & Stage Rankings
Rony Sztamfater's Experience
Seed Investor Fazendas BiomaPresent
Seed Investor BonifiQPresent
Seed Investor ReviPresent
Seed Investor TelavitaPresent
Seed Investor IncentivPresent
Seed Investor InbazzPresent
Seed Investor Alô chefiaPresent
Seed Investor ComunitivePresent
Seed Investor PilarPresent
Investidor After ClickPresent
Seed Investor HakutakuPresent
Seed Investor HotmailPresent
Seed Investor mgmt. investPresent
Seed Investor Base de ClientesPresent
Seed Investor BlessyPresent
Seed Investor eMentorPresent
Seed Investor Blis AIPresent
Seed Investor MiletoPresent
Seed Investor Snapfy.aiPresent
Partner and CFO PortCasaPresent
Partner and CFO ProfitePresent
Founder Aimorés ParticipaçõesPresent
Partner TriggerPresent
Co-founder STAMINA VenturesPresent
Rony Sztamfater's Education
USP - Universidade de São Paulo Grad Engineering
Universidade de São Paulo Grad Engineering
Founders who looked at Rony Sztamfater's profile also looked at these Scouts & Angels