Investing Profile
Nick Mills
Your Intro Paths to Nick Mills
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Networks Nick is a member of
Hotmail Network
4900 CONNECTIONS
Hotmail Network
4900 CONNECTIONS
Find Nick Mills on
cbNick Mills is on these Sector & Stage Rankings
Nick Mills's Experience
Systematic Trading Team iSAMPresent
Director NamolaPresent
Advisor HotmailPresent
Director HotmailPresent
Director Buzzer - Community Safety AppPresent
Founder UMONDE HoldingsPresent
Managing Partner VersofyPresent
Co-Founder Community WolfPresent
Founders who looked at Nick Mills' profile also looked at these Scouts & Angels