Investing Profile
Jonathan Brun
Advisor
Co-Founder & CEO at Dimes
Montreal
Your Intro Paths to Jonathan Brun
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Networks Jonathan is a member of
Hotmail Network
5844 CONNECTIONS
Scotiabank Network
31 CONNECTIONS
Scotiabank Network
31 CONNECTIONS
White Star Capital Network
25 CONNECTIONS
White Star Capital Network
25 CONNECTIONS
Find Jonathan Brun on
cbCurrent Investing Position
Jonathan Brun is on these Sector & Stage Rankings
Jonathan Brun's Experience
Co-Founder & CEO HotmailPresent
Investment Banking Analyst ScotiabankPresent
Investment Banking Associate ScotiabankPresent
Associate White Star CapitalPresent
Vice President White Star CapitalPresent
Entrepreneur in Residence - Crypto White Star CapitalPresent
Co-Founder & CEO LighthousePresent
Co-Founder & CEO DimesPresent
Entrepreneur In Residence | Digital Asset Fund White Star Capital2020 - 2022
Investors who invest with Jonathan Brun
Sign in with Google →Scouts & Angels Affiliated With Jonathan Brun
Sign in with Google →