Investing Profile
Jen Hilibrand
Your Intro Paths to Jen Hilibrand
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Networks Jen is a member of
Massachusetts Institute of Technology Network
539 CONNECTIONS
J.P. Morgan Network
457 CONNECTIONS
J.P. Morgan Network
457 CONNECTIONS
BNP Paribas Network
95 CONNECTIONS
Greycroft Network
40 CONNECTIONS
Current Investing Position
Greycroft Investor
Investment Range
$100K - $50.0M
Sweet Spot
$5.0M
Current Fund Size
$980M
Jen Hilibrand is on these Sector & Stage Rankings
Jen Hilibrand's Experience
Undergraduate Researcher MIT Sloan School of ManagementPresent
Research Intern NERA Economic ConsultingPresent
Business Development Intern Preen.MePresent
Fixed Income Advisory & Strategic Transformation Intern BNP ParibasPresent
Equity Derivatives Group Summer Analyst J.P. MorganPresent
Wintern AQR Capital ManagementPresent
Equity Derivatives Trader J.P. MorganPresent
Investment Associate The 98Present
Investor GreycroftPresent
Chief of Staff Thread AIPresent
Jen Hilibrand's Education
Massachusetts Institute of Technology Bachelor of Science (B.S.) Mathematics
Investors who invest with Jen Hilibrand
Sign in with Google →Scouts & Angels Affiliated With Jen Hilibrand
Sign in with Google →