Investing Profile
Giancarlo Berry
Your Intro Paths to Giancarlo Berry
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Networks Giancarlo is a member of
Accenture Network
366 CONNECTIONS
Giancarlo Berry is on these Sector & Stage Rankings
E-commerce (Series B)E-commerce (Series A)Marketplaces (Series B)Enterprise (Series B)FinTech (Series B)IsraelMarketplaces (Series A)E-commerce (Seed)Enterprise (Series A)Enterprise Applications (Series B)Enterprise Applications (Series A)Enterprise Infrastructure (Series B)Enterprise Infrastructure (Seed)Enterprise Applications (Seed)Enterprise Infrastructure (Series A)LatAm (Latin America)FinTech (Series A)FinTech (Seed)Marketplaces (Seed)Enterprise (Seed)
Giancarlo Berry's Experience
Management Consulting Senior Executive AccenturePresent
Advisory Board Member B4APresent
Founder Connect the DotsPresent
Partner AcNext CapitalPresent
Giancarlo Berry's Education
Centro Universitário do Instituto Mauá de Tecnologia Bachelor in Mech. Eng. Mechanical Engineering
Investors who invest with Giancarlo Berry
Sign in with Google →Scouts & Angels Affiliated With Giancarlo Berry
Sign in with Google →