Investing Profile
Bruno da Matta Machado
Your Intro Paths to Bruno da Matta Machado
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Networks Bruno da Matta is a member of
Hotmail Network
5844 CONNECTIONS
Hotmail Network
5844 CONNECTIONS
Hotmail Network
5844 CONNECTIONS
LBW Consulting Network
739 CONNECTIONS
LBW Consulting Network
739 CONNECTIONS
Bruno da Matta Machado is on these Sector & Stage Rankings
AgTech (Series A)Impact (Seed)AgTech (Seed)Education (Series A)Consumer Health (Series A)Impact (Series A)Education (Seed)Consumer Health (Seed)Health IT (Series A)Health & Hospital Services (Series A)LatAm (Latin America)Health IT (Seed)FinTech (Series A)Digital Health (Series A)Digital Health (Seed)FinTech (Seed)Health & Hospital Services (Seed)
Bruno da Matta Machado's Experience
Relationship Director LBW ConsultingPresent
Headhunter - Engineering & Manufacturing | Supply | Property & Construction | Mining & Resources Randstad BrasilPresent
Advisor LBW ConsultingPresent
Advisor SKEMA Consultoria Júnior | SKJRPresent
Advisor & Partner LBW ConsultingPresent
Marketing & Business Intelligence Lider AviationPresent
Sales Supervisor Bagel FactoryPresent
Senior Project Analyst The RepTrak CompanyPresent
Relationship Director HotmailPresent
Head of Division | Headhunter Randstad BrasilPresent
Head of Division | Senior Headhunter Michael PagePresent
Board Member Enterprising UPPresent
Board member Havilah GroupPresent
Mentor MeetHubPresent
Mentor Secretaria de Estado de Desenvolvimento Econômico de MGPresent
Teacher & Investor The CMOs MarketersPresent
Brand Ambassador OficinaPresent
Advisor - Investor The Growth BrandsPresent
Board Member Super GloboPresent
Advisor HotmailPresent
Managing Director & Partner | Senior Headhunter Upside Executive SearchPresent
Managing Director & Partner | Senior Headhunter TailorPresent
Advisor & Partner HotmailPresent
Partner - Advisor JobCreatorsPresent
Bruno da Matta Machado's Education
COTEMIG - Colégio e Faculdade Informatica Gerencial Computer/Information Technology Administration and Management
Dublin Business School Extension Business Management, Marketing, and Related Support Services
Investors who invest with Bruno da Matta Machado
Sign in with Google →Scouts & Angels Affiliated With Bruno da Matta Machado
Sign in with Google →